ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 12981002
nr 1298 1002
Håkan Nyberg
(1938-2013), Sverige
Håkan Nyberg (1938-2013), Sweden. "Dansen, Wallenberg/Elander". Signed, dated -68, silkscreen. Sheet: 75x52 cm,
SILKSCREEN, "Dansen, Wallenberg/Elander". Signerad, daterad -68, Serigrafi. Bladets mått: 75x52 cm
Håkan Nyberg, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2013.
700
SEK 300
Monday December 16 2019
at 20:01:37
16/12 18:31:02